Home / Ukraine

Ukraine Data Centers

Data centers and fiber lines in Ukraine

We have found 9 cities with data centers in Ukraine. Major cities include Kiev. Cities nearby include Chernivtsi, Dnipropetrovsk, Kharkiv, Lvov, Mykolayiv, Odessa, Rivne, and Vinnytsya.

Data Centers in Ukraine Cities

CityPopulationData CentersFiber CablesCities Nearby
Kiev1,662,5081718

Minor Ukraine Data Center Cities

CityPopulationNumber of Data CentersFiber Cables
Chernivtsi298,2511-
Dnipropetrovsk848,8493-
Kharkiv1,215,1272-
Lvov803,8802-
Mykolayiv194,9951-
Odessa704,0011-
Rivne251,4161-
Vinnytsya347,1392-